SATURDAY MARCH 11TH 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 8:30 AM

 

 

9:00 AM TO 10:45 AM MAIN HALL,
Keynote Speaker: Dr. Stephen Ezra West - 'Dr Ez'
Lecture: Zero Disease TM, SECRETS TO PAIN, LOSS of ENERGY & DISEASE!
.................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Kurtis Lee Thomas
LECTURE: Spiritual Super-Tools 101
...................................................................................................

 10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER EDWIN SPINA
WORKSHOP: Merging with your higher self
...............................................................................................................
 

 1:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
Lecture: "Scalar and Plasma Energy as Powerful Technologies to Enhance our Cellular Regenerative System"
.....................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM: CENTURY ROOM
WOORKSHOP: Speaker & Healer Jennifer Montero
WORKSHOP: Attaining Mastery & 5D transformation
.................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: BOARD ROOM
Speaker: Michael .R. Minnehan
WORKSHOP: EMF Toxins: SELF Reliance
....................................................................
12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER MARY RODWELL VIA SKYPE LIVE
LECTURE: The New Human, Awakening to Our Comic Heritage
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL HORN
LECTURE: BILLY MEIER FUTURE PROPHECIES GIVEN BY PLEAJAREN
.........................................................................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 3:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
WORKSHOP:"The Forbidden Archeology of Giants in Ancient History"
..............................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM BOARDROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER ERIC DADMEHR
WORKSHOP: How to stay Healthy
................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN,
WORKSHOP: Hands on Healing
...................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM, MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Barbara Lamb
LECTURE: ET-HUMAN HYBRIDS LIVING ON EARTH
..........................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SARAH LARSEN
WORKSHOP: You Can Have It All Your Akashic Records Read for you by Dr. Sarah Larsen
.................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM, BOARDROOM
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
WORKSHOP:
....................................................................................
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM: MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Jan C. Harzan, Executive Director Mutual UFO Network
LECTURE: "Evidence of Extraterrestrial Contact from the MUFON Files"
.....................................................................................................
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM: CENTURY ROOM
SPECIAL EVENT BY FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER SAEED DAVID FARMAN
SEMI DARK ROOM CHANTING & GUIDED MEDITATION, GROUP HEALING, OM/ SUFI CHANTING, ALTERED STATE & TELEPATHIC EXPIRIENCES.
................................................................................................................................................................
4:00 PM TO 6:00 PM, BOARDROOM
Featured Keynote Speaker Steven D. Kelley
WORKSHOP: HEAVY CONSPIRACY
....................................................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: HISTORY OF MAN
.............................................................................................................................................................
7:00 PM TO 10:00 PM, MAIN HALL
THEY ARE AMONG US PART 2 PANEL:
HOST: DR. SEAN DAVID MORTON
PANEL SPEAKERS:
JORDAN MAXWELL, JAN C. HARZAN, MICHAEL HORN, SAEED DAVID FARMAN, BRAD OLSEN, EDWIN SPINA & ERIC DADMEHR.
.............................................................................................................
MEET & GREET WITH SPEAKERS PARTY
10:00 PM TO MIDNIGHT
MUSIC BY: KAISI BERICK "The Siren"
Multi award winning music producer
ENJOY ONE ON ONE WITH THEY ARE AMONG US KEYNOTE SPEAKERS AND ATTENDEES.
THERE WILL BE LOTS OF SURPRISES!
...................................................................................................