HOMESPEAKERS PAGE 1SPEAKERS PAGE 2TICKETSHOTEL VENUEEXHIBITSPRESS RELEASEFAQSUPPORT OUR CAUSESPONSOR OUR EVENTSSTREAM PAY PER VIEWOUR MOVEMENTVOLUNTEERSSPEAK AT OUR EVENTSEVENT CONTACTSABOUT USLAST 2 EVENTSPRIOR EVENTSPAST 2 EVENTS POSTERGALLERYBUY DVDs OLD EVENTSPAST EVENT POSTERPAST EVENTS VIDEOSVIDEO INTERVIEWS2011 NOV SPEAKERSNOV 2010 EVENTPAST SPEAKERSMARCH 2010 EVENTSPhoto Album Page

SUNDAY MARCH 12TH, 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 8:30 AM

 

 

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE NOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
Lecture "Everything is Fake: Top 10 Deceptions" Part 2

....................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER AND MASTER HEALER DIVOJANANDA
Lecture: Raising the Consciousness with Pure Love
...........................................................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
LECTURE:Merging with your higher self
..................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:30 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker: JEN HEALY
Workshop: "Quantum-playtion": Activating the human body field and unlocking your potential through play.
..........................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN
WORKSHOP: HEALING IN MINUTES
.................................................................................
LUNCH BREAK 12:00 NOON TO 1:00 PM
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM: MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER SEL SARKIN
LECTURE: Plant Medicines, their role in Spiritual growth, Healing and overcoming medical conditions such as cancer.
...................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Michelle Anderson,
WORKSHOP Earth, Sky & Sea: A Bridge to Intergalactic Peace.
..............................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker Alan Bedian
WORKSHOP: Ionology - Unexpected Teachings of Non-Physical
..............................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM: MAIN HALL
LECTURE: KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SARAH LARSEN
Sacred Geometry of Egypt, Sacred Sites and Celestial Beings
......................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Kurtis Lee Thomas
WORKSHOP: Spiritual Super-Tools 101
..........................................................................................................

2:00 PM TO 4:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker & International Healer Carlos Caridad
Workshop: "Activating Healing Energies On Your Hands"
 
....................................................................................................................................................................
 

SPECIAL EVENT 3:00 PM TO 4:45 PM, MAIN HALL
WOMEN'S CONSCIOUSNESS REVOLUTION PANEL
HOST: DEBRA GIUSTI
PANEL SPEAKERS:
Dr, Sarah Larsen, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, Jen Healy,
Maura Malini Hoffman & Valerie Elster
...........................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 5:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL HORN
WORKSHOP: ALL ABOUT BILLY MEIER CASE YOU NEED TO KNOW

..........................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: DR. SEAN DAVID MORTON
LECTURE:
...................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, CENTURY ROOM
Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
WORKSHOP: "Morphogenetic 12-Sphere Healing System and Self-healing Scalar Technologies"
.......................................................................................................................................
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM, MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: THEY ARE AMONG US
..............................................................................................................................................
CLOSING PANEL: 8:00 PM TO 10:00 PM MAIN HALL
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN,
PANEL SPEAKERS: Dr. Ron Holman, Dr. Sarah Larsen, Edwin Harkness Spina, Sel Sarkin, Alan Bedian, Eric Dadmehr, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, & Valerie Elster.