HOMELA SPEAKERS PAGE 1LA SPEAKERS PAGE 2LA EVENT INFOLOS ANGELES HOTELLA EVENT TICKETSLA EVENT EXHIBITSSTREAM PAY PER VIEWDENVER EVENT INFODENVER SPEAKERSDENVER HOTEL VENUEDENVER TICKETSDENVER EXHIBITSFAQSPEAK AT OUR EVENTSOUR MOVEMENTSUPPORT OUR CAUSESPONSOR OUR EVENTSVOLUNTEERSEVENT CONTACTSABOUT USLAST 5 EVENTSOLDER EVENTS POSTERGALLERYPAST EVENTS VIDEOSPhoto Album Page

SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE
8:00 AM TO 11:00 PM Registration starts 7:30 AM

 

 

 

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER Dr. MARGARET ROGERS VAN COOPS
Workshop: Spiritual messages from other side for each attendee
.................................................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, MAIN HALL
International Keynote Speaker Faye Kitariev
Lecture: Race against time: Technology VS. Consciousness
....................................................................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER TAMRA OVIATT
Workshop: Clear hundreds or even thousands of belief systems with the power of Sacred Activations ®
..............................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER PETER STERLING
WORKSHOP: Keys to the Kingdom,
............................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Maureen J. St. Germain
Lecture: Waking Up in 5D
..........................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:30 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Richard Gordon,
Workshop -The Secret Nature of Matter Revealed
....................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:30 AM, ZEUS "C" HALL
Keynote Speaker Tracy Repchuk
Workshop: The Science of Social Media - How to Get Influence and Impact
....................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER LUIGI MUSCAS
LECTURE: ANCIENT GIANTS OF THE LOST CITY OF SARDINIA
..................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "A" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER COSMIN MAHADEV SINGH, FOUNDER OF RYK YOGA
WORKSHOP: YOGA NIDRA, Conscious Deep Sleep
.......................................................................................................
11:30 AM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER RIANA MILNE,
WORKSHOP 2) For Couples: Going from Toxic to Terrific: How to Create the Relationship of your Dream
..........................................................................
11:30 AM TO 1:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER ALANA MARIE
Workshop:"Change your frequency; change your life~ In the process of loss, grief, and Death"
........................................................................................
LUNCH BREAK 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKERS ANARA WHITEBEAR & CHRIS KATSAROPOULOS
Workshop: Multidimensional Twin Flame Sound Alchemy - Activating The New Relationships,
................................................................................................

SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SAM OSMANAGICH, VIA SKYPE LIVE
LECTURE: PYRAMIDS AROUND THE WORLD & BOSNIAN PYRAMID HEALING ENERGY
..........................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "A" Hall
International Keynote Speaker Faye Kitariev
Lecture: Race against time: Technology VS. Consciousness
.............................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
Keynote Speaker Maureen J. St. Germain
Workshop: Waking Up in 5D
..............................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
Featured Keynote Speaker Art Giser, Founder of Energetic NLP
Workshop: Discover Your Miraculous Self
................................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 5:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER ANDREW D. BASIAGO,
LECTURE 2:
How two major contemporary developments now only partly understood by the public will affect the shape of things to come.
.......................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "A" Hall
SPEAKER ANDREI KNIGHT, PhD.
Workshop: Guided Meditation Without the Words
.............................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
SPEAKER EILEEN MEYER
Workshop: Activate your Natural Design through Emotional-Awareness Tools
..........................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
WORKSHOP: Integrating Your Higher Self an Experiential Workshop
......................................................................................

4:30 PM to 5:30 PM Zeus A Hall
Keynote Speaker Dr. Nick Delgado
Workshop: How to reverse Aging
..........................................................................................................................................................................

 4:30 PM TO 6:00 PM ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SCOTT R. WERNER
WORKSHOP: UPDATES FROM ST. GERMAINE," THE ASCENSION OF HUMANITY & OUR PLANET"

...........................................................................................................
SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

4:30 PM TO 6:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER SHEILA Z. STIRLING PhD
Workshop: Vibrant Life Protocol
..........................................................................................................
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER & EGYPTOLOGIST LARRY DEAN HUNTER
Lecture: Origins of Civilizations Millions of years before Flood of Noah
.......................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKER RONJA VIETH PhD
Workshop: The Peak Performance Program - Reclaiming Your Highest Self
........................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER TYLER ODYSSEUS, Teacher and Author
WORKSHOP: Quantum Touch Energy Healing
.......................................................................................................
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM, MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: WHAT IS HAPPENING TO AMERICA/ THE WORLD & WHY
..........................................................................................................................................
8:00 PM TO 10:00 PM MAIN HALL
CLOSING PANEL:
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN,
PANEL SPEAKERS: Dr. Scott R. Werner, Larry Dean Hunter, Maureen J. St. Germain, Edwin Harkness Spina & Brad Olsen.
.............................................................................................
10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM MAIN HALL
CIRCLE OF LOVE GATHERING The ultimate manifestation of Joy!