SUNDAY MARCH 12TH, 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 8:30 AM

 

 

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE NOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
Lecture "Everything is Fake: Top 10 Deceptions" Part 2

....................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER AND MASTER HEALER DIVOJANANDA
Lecture: Raising the Consciousness with Pure Love
...........................................................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
LECTURE:Merging with your higher self
..................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:30 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker: JEN HEALY
Workshop: "Quantum-playtion": Activating the human body field and unlocking your potential through play.
..........................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN
WORKSHOP: HEALING IN MINUTES
.................................................................................
LUNCH BREAK 12:00 NOON TO 1:00 PM
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM: MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER SEL SARKIN
LECTURE: Plant Medicines, their role in Spiritual growth, Healing and overcoming medical conditions such as cancer.
...................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Michelle Anderson,
WORKSHOP Earth, Sky & Sea: A Bridge to Intergalactic Peace.
..............................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker Alan Bedian
WORKSHOP: Ionology - Unexpected Teachings of Non-Physical
..............................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM: MAIN HALL
LECTURE: KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SARAH LARSEN
Sacred Geometry of Egypt, Sacred Sites and Celestial Beings
......................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Kurtis Lee Thomas
WORKSHOP: Spiritual Super-Tools 101
..........................................................................................................

2:00 PM TO 4:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker & International Healer Carlos Caridad
Workshop: "Activating Healing Energies On Your Hands"
 
....................................................................................................................................................................
 

SPECIAL EVENT 3:00 PM TO 4:45 PM, MAIN HALL
WOMEN'S CONSCIOUSNESS REVOLUTION PANEL
HOST: DEBRA GIUSTI
PANEL SPEAKERS:
Dr, Sarah Larsen, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, Jen Healy,
Maura Malini Hoffman & Valerie Elster
...........................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 5:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL HORN
WORKSHOP: ALL ABOUT BILLY MEIER CASE YOU NEED TO KNOW

..........................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: DR. SEAN DAVID MORTON
LECTURE:
...................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, CENTURY ROOM
Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
WORKSHOP: "Morphogenetic 12-Sphere Healing System and Self-healing Scalar Technologies"
.......................................................................................................................................
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM, MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: THEY ARE AMONG US
..............................................................................................................................................
CLOSING PANEL: 8:00 PM TO 10:00 PM MAIN HALL
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN,
PANEL SPEAKERS: Dr. Ron Holman, Dr. Sarah Larsen, Edwin Harkness Spina, Sel Sarkin, Alan Bedian, Eric Dadmehr, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, & Valerie Elster.