FRIDAY MARCH 10TH, 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
10:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 9:00 AM

 

OPENING GATES OF CONSCIOUSNESS CEREMONY
FRIDAY MARCH 10TH, 2017 FROM 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM
*** New Humanity Movement Founder Saeed David Farman opening speech,
**Special Cosmic message by: Valerie Elster

**Special group healing by Edwin Harkness Spina
**Special Opening Prayer by: Dr. Ron Holman
**Healing by International Healer Aurora Buchanan


SPEAKER INTRODUCTION: Michael Cremo, Saeed David Farman,Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio, Dr. Ron Holman, Steven D. Kelley, Edwin Harkness Spina, Sel Sarkin, Alan Bedian, Aurora Buchanan, Eric Dadmehr, Michael R. Minnehan, Divojananda, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, Maura Malini Hoffman, Valerie Elster, Heather, Jennifer Montero Powers & Kaisi Berick "The SIREN".
..................................................................................................
12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM: LUNCH BREAK
......................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER ERIC DADMEHR
Lecture: Mandela Effect and it's relation to CERN
.....................................................................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN,
WORKSHOP: HEALING YOUR BODY
...........................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, CENTURY ROOM
SPEAKER VALERIE ELSTER
WORKSHOP: Re-Connecting the Codes of Atlantis
.........................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. RON HOLMAN
LECTURE: Immortal Siddhas & their Herbal & Gemstone Medicines
...........................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:45 PM CENTURY ROOM
Featured Keynote Speaker Dr. ALFRED LAMBREMONT WEBRE
LECTURE: "They Are Among Us to Assist us in Density Shift Ascension to 4/5D"
........................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:45 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL CREMO
LECTURE: Forbidden Archeology & Vimanas, Evidence for Extreme Human Antiquity
...............................................................................................................................................
4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: SEL SARKIN
OSHO MEDITATION & MOVEMENT DANCE
...................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM: MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Steven D. Kelley
LECTURE: Alien politics, the mechanics of the universe.
..................................................................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM: CENTURY ROOM
SPEAKER AND HEALER DIVOJANANDA
Workshop: Workshop: Ignite your self-healing power
......................................................................................

5:00 PM TO 7:00 PM, BOARDROOM
Speaker & International Healer Carlos Caridad
Workshop: EVOLUTION OF HEALING
......................................................................................
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM: MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
"Everything is Fake: Top 10 Deceptions"
........................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM, CENTURY ROOM
WORKSHOP: Keynote Speaker Annelise Balfour
HEALING CANCER WITH A SMILE ON YOUR FACE & HAIR ON YOUR HEAD
...............................................................................................
7:00 PM to 10:00 PM
SPECIAL EVENT, MAIN HALL
THEY ARE AMONG US PANEL, PART 1:
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN
PANEL SPEAKERS:
MICHAEL CREMO, MICHAEL HORN, STEVEN D. KELLEY, BRAD OLSEN, EDWIN SPINA, ALAN BEDIAN & ERIC DADMEHR.
............................................................................................
MEET & GREET WITH SPEAKERS PARTY
10:00 PM TO MIDNIGHT
MUSIC BY: KAISI BERICK "The Siren"
Multi award winning music producer
ENJOY ONE ON ONE WITH THEY ARE AMONG US KEYNOTE SPEAKERS AND ATTENDEES.
THERE WILL BE LOTS OF SURPRISES!
...................................................................................................

 

 

 

 

  

 

SATURDAY MARCH 11TH 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 8:30 AM

 

 

9:00 AM TO 10:45 AM MAIN HALL,
Keynote Speaker: Dr. Stephen Ezra West - 'Dr Ez'
Lecture: Zero Disease TM, SECRETS TO PAIN, LOSS of ENERGY & DISEASE!
.................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Kurtis Lee Thomas
LECTURE: Spiritual Super-Tools 101

......................................................................................................................

10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER EDWIN SPINA
WORKSHOP: Merging with your higher self
...................................................................................................

11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
Lecture: "Scalar and Plasma Energy as Powerful Technologies to Enhance our Cellular Regenerative System"
.....................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM: CENTURY ROOM
WOORKSHOP: Speaker & Healer Jennifer Montero
WORKSHOP: Attaining Mastery & 5D transformation
.................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: BOARD ROOM
Speaker: Michael .R. Minnehan
WORKSHOP: EMF Toxins: SELF Reliance
....................................................................
12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER MARY RODWELL VIA SKYPE LIVE
LECTURE: The New Human, Awakening to Our Comic Heritage
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL HORN
LECTURE: BILLY MEIER FUTURE PROPHECIES GIVEN BY PLEAJAREN
.........................................................................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 3:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
WORKSHOP: "The Forbidden Archeology of Giants in Ancient History"
..............................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM BOARDROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER ERIC DADMEHR
WORKSHOP: How to stay Healthy
................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN,
WORKSHOP: Hands on Healing
...................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM, MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Barbara Lamb
LECTURE: ET-HUMAN HYBRIDS LIVING ON EARTH
..........................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM CENTURY ROOM
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SARAH LARSEN
WORKSHOP: You Can Have It All Your Akashic Records Read for you by Dr. Sarah Larsen
.................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM, BOARDROOM
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
WORKSHOP:
....................................................................................
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM: MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Jan C. Harzan, Executive Director Mutual UFO Network
LECTURE: "Evidence of Extraterrestrial Contact from the MUFON Files"
.....................................................................................................
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM: CENTURY ROOM
SPECIAL EVENT BY FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER SAEED DAVID FARMAN
SEMI DARK ROOM CHANTING & GUIDED MEDITATION, GROUP HEALING, OM/ SUFI CHANTING, ALTERED STATE & TELEPATHIC EXPIRIENCES.
................................................................................................................................................................
4:00 PM TO 6:00 PM, BOARDROOM
Featured Keynote Speaker Steven D. Kelley
WORKSHOP: HEAVY CONSPIRACY
....................................................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: HISTORY OF MAN
.............................................................................................................................................................
7:00 PM TO 10:00 PM, MAIN HALL
THEY ARE AMONG US PART 2 PANEL:
HOST: DR. SEAN DAVID MORTON
PANEL SPEAKERS:
JORDAN MAXWELL, JAN C. HARZAN, MICHAEL HORN, SAEED DAVID FARMAN, BRAD OLSEN, EDWIN SPINA & ERIC DADMEHR.
.............................................................................................................
MEET & GREET WITH SPEAKERS PARTY
10:00 PM TO MIDNIGHT
MUSIC BY: KAISI BERICK "The Siren"
Multi award winning music producer
ENJOY ONE ON ONE WITH THEY ARE AMONG US KEYNOTE SPEAKERS AND ATTENDEES.
THERE WILL BE LOTS OF SURPRISES!
...................................................................................................

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY MARCH 12TH, 2017 5D EVENT, "THEY ARE AMONG US" PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 10:00 PM Registration starts 8:30 AM

 

 

9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE NOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN

Lecture "Everything is Fake: Top 10 Deceptions" Part 2
....................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER AND MASTER HEALER DIVOJANANDA
Lecture: Raising the Consciousness with Pure Love
...........................................................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
LECTURE:Merging with your higher self
..................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:30 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker: JEN HEALY
Workshop: "Quantum-playtion": Activating the human body field and unlocking your potential through play.
..........................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM BOARDROOM
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN
WORKSHOP: HEALING IN MINUTES
.................................................................................
LUNCH BREAK 12:00 NOON TO 1:00 PM
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM: MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER SEL SARKIN
LECTURE: Plant Medicines, their role in Spiritual growth, Healing and overcoming medical conditions such as cancer.
...................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Michelle Anderson,
WORKSHOP Earth, Sky & Sea: A Bridge to Intergalactic Peace.
..............................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker Alan Bedian
WORKSHOP: Ionology - Unexpected Teachings of Non-Physical
..............................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM: MAIN HALL
LECTURE: KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SARAH LARSEN
Sacred Geometry of Egypt, Sacred Sites and Celestial Beings
......................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
Speaker Kurtis Lee Thomas
WORKSHOP: Spiritual Super-Tools 101
..........................................................................................................

2:00 PM TO 4:00 PM BOARDROOM
Speaker & International Healer Carlos Caridad
Workshop: "Activating Healing Energies On Your Hands"
 
................................................................................................................................................................
 

SPECIAL EVENT 3:00 PM TO 4:45 PM, MAIN HALL
WOMEN'S CONSCIOUSNESS REVOLUTION PANEL
HOST: DEBRA GIUSTI
PANEL SPEAKERS:
Dr, Sarah Larsen, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, Jen Healy,
Maura Malini Hoffman & Valerie Elster
...........................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 5:00 PM CENTURY ROOM
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER MICHAEL HORN
WORKSHOP: ALL ABOUT BILLY MEIER CASE YOU NEED TO KNOW
...................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:00 PM WORKSHOP B,
..........................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER: DR. SEAN DAVID MORTON
LECTURE:
...................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, CENTURY ROOM
Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
WORKSHOP: "Morphogenetic 12-Sphere Healing System and Self-healing Scalar Technologies"
.......................................................................................................................................
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM, MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: THEY ARE AMONG US
..............................................................................................................................................
CLOSING PANEL: 8:00 PM TO 10:00 PM MAIN HALL
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN,
PANEL SPEAKERS
: Dr. Ron Holman, Dr. Sarah Larsen, Edwin Harkness Spina, Sel Sarkin, Alan Bedian, Eric Dadmehr, Annelise Balfour, Michelle Anderson, & Valerie Elster.