FRIDAY OCT 20TH, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE
9:00 AM TO 11:30 PM Registration starts 8:00 AM

 

9:00 AM TO 11:00 AM OPENING CEREMONIES, MAIN HALL
*** New Humanity Movement Founder Saeed David Farman opening speech (15 minutes), Quantum Consciousness from Atlantis to Now!
**Special message by: Harijiwan (10 minutes)
**Peter Sterling master harpist, playing harp (10 minutes)
** Anara WhiteBear & Chris opening the Andromedan Portal with Star Language (10 minutes)
**Amazing Healing by International Healer Aurora Buchanan (15 minutes)
***Speaker introductions
..................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 11:45, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER TAMRA OVIATT
LECTURE: Transforming the Collective Consciousness and Sub-Consciousness
..................................................................................................
11:00 PM TO 12:00 PM ZEUS "A" HALL
SPEAKER RONJA VIETH PhD
Workshop: The Variants of Quantum Healing - And Why They Matter
........................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 11:45, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
LECTURE "Everything is Fake: Top 10 Deceptions"
.....................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: SEL SARKIN
LECTURE: Plant Medicines, their role in Spiritual growth, Healing and overcoming medical conditions such as cancer.
...................................................................................
12:00 NOON to 1:00 PM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER SHEILA Z. STIRLING PhD
Lecture: Anatomy of Healing & Wellness
.....................................................................................................
12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM ZEUS "A" HALL
Speaker Alan Bedian
WORKSHOP: ASCENSION
.......................................................................
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM: LUNCH BREAK
......................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS"B" HALL
SPEAKER ANDREI KNIGHT, PhD.
LECTURE: Where Ancient Traditions and Modern Science Meet, The Case for Quantum Consciousness and Healing,
............................................................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER PETER STERLING
WORKSHOP: Keys to the Kingdom,
...........................................................................................

FRIDAY OCT 20TH, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER EILEEN MEYER
LECTURE: Koyopa, the Return of the Feminine, and what it really means to go within
.........................................................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM ZEUS "A" HALL
SPEAKER Dr. MARGARET ROGERS VAN COOPS
Workshop: Spiritual messages from other side for each attendee

 ....................................................................................................................................................................................

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM Zeus B Hall
Keynote Speaker Dr. Nick Delgado
Workshop: How to reverse Aging

..................................................................................................................................................................................................

2:00 PM TO 5:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
Keynote Speaker: Larry Dean Hunter
Lecture & Slide Shows, his recent trips to Ark of Noah & Egypt
........................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 3:45 PM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER TOM PALADINO
LECTURE: SCALAR ENERGY HEALING
..............................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 5:00 PM ZEUS "A" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER COSMIN MAHADEV SINGH, FOUNDER OF RYK YOGA
MEDITATION WORKSHOP: Gong Journey into Radiant Space
...........................................................................................................................................

4:00 PM TO 4:45 PM Main Hall
SPEAKER ALANA MARIE
LECTURE: Change your Frequency, Change your Life, Understanding the simple mechanics for total healing of self
...........................................................................................................................
4:00 PM TO 5:00 PM ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER SAMUEL KIWASZ
WORKSHOP: Sacred Geometry, Ancient Wisdom for Modern Living
........................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM: MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Caroline
Cory
LECTURE: The Science of Contact with Other-Dimensional Realities
..................................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM, ZEUS "A" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER HARIJIWAN
Lecture Topic: The yogis tell us the crown chakra, the thousand petal lotus, produces thoughts at the rate of 1000 per blink of the eye.
......................................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKER TYLER ODYSSEUS, Teacher and Author
WORKSHOP: Quantum Touch Energy Healing
...........................................................................................................................................
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN
WORKSHOP: HANDS ON HEALING

...................................................................................................

FRIDAY OCT 20TH, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER ANDREW D. BASIAGO
LECTURE 1: How two major contemporary developments now only partly understood by the public will affect the shape of things to come.
........................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SCOTT .R. WERNER
LECTURE: THE NEXT STEP IN HUMAN EVOLUTION
....................................................................................................
7:30 PM TO 8:00 PM
MEET & GREET WITH SPEAKERS & BUSINESS NETWORKING, MAIN HALL
...........................................................................................
8:00 PM to 10:00 PM, MAIN HALL
Panel of Time Travel & Aliens
Host: Clyde Lewis
Panel Speakers: Andrew D. Basiago, Larry Dean Hunter, Saeed David Farman, Edwin Harkness Spina, Caroline Cory & Brad Olsen.
..............................................................................................................
10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM, Main Hall
SCREENING CAROLINE CORY DOCUMENTARY "E.T. CONTACT: THEY ARE HERE"
...............................................................................................................
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM: Networking at the Hard Rock Café across the hotel

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY OCT 21ST, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE
8:00 AM TO 11:30 PM Registration starts 7:30 AM

 

8:00 AM TO 8:45 AM MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER TAMRA OVIATT
Lecture: Bridging from 3D to 5D
.......................................................................
8:00 AM TO 8:45 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
LECTURE: Discovering forbidden subjects: a journey into the future of esoteric knowledge
.....................................................................................

9:00 AM TO 9:45 AM MAIN HALL,
SPEAKER TYLER ODYSSEUS
Lecture - The Secret Nature of Matter
.................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER SAMUEL KIWASZ
WORKSHOP: Sacred Geometry, Ancient Wisdom for Modern Living
...............................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 10:45 AM Main Hall
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER RIANA MILNE,
LECTURE: "Why 9 out of 10 People Struggle in Life & Love, and What to Do about It."
.......................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM, ZEUS "A" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER HARIJIWAN
Kundalini yoga and meditation class
........................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: SEL SARKIN, HEALER/RESEARCHER/ INVENTOR/ ARTIST
LECTURE: Plant Medicines, their role in Spiritual growth, Healing and overcoming medical conditions such as cancer.
........................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM: MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Dr. Jere Rivera Dugenio
LECTURE: Scalar Plasma Crystalline Technology for Quantum Self-healing and Reintegration of higher conscious identity
.....................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKER ANDREI KNIGHT, PhD.
Workshop: How to Activate Your Latent Healing Abilities
.............................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
International Keynote Speaker Faye Kitariev
Workshop: Raising your confidence levels with Awakening
....................................................................................................................

SATURDAY OCT 21ST, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "A" HALL
INTERNATIONAL MASTER HEALER AURORA BUCHANAN
WORKSHOP: HANDS ON HEALING
....................................................................................
12:00 PM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: CLYDE LEWIS
LECTURE: UFO & PARANORMAL
....................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM
LUNCH BREAK
.........................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
Speaker Alan Bedian
WORKSHOP: Ionology - Unexpected Teachings of Non-Physical
..................................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SCOTT R. WERNER
WORKSHOP: UPDATES FROM ST. GERMAINE ," THE ASCENSION OF HUMANITY & OUR PLANET"
.......................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: SAEED DAVID FARMAN
Lecture: Quantum Shift in 5D Ascension
........................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKER PETER STERLING
WORKSHOP: Keys to the Kingdom
........................................................................................................
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM, MAIN HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Art Giser, Founder of Energetic NLP
Lecture: Energetic NLP
..........................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER RIANA MILNE,
WORKSHOP 1) For Singles: Attracting an Emotionally Healthy, Evolved and Conscious Partner
..............................................................................................................
3:00 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
SPEAKERS ANARA WHITEBEAR & CHRIS KATSAROPOULOS
Workshop: Multidimensional Twin Flame Sound Alchemy - Activating The New Relationships
..........................................................................

SATURDAY OCT 21ST, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM: MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Tracy Repchuk
Lecture: How to Reach Millions with Your Message
.....................................................................................................
4:30 PM TO 6:00 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
SPEAKER Dr. MARGARET ROGERS VAN COOPS
Workshop: My Journey into the Oneness
..............................................................................................
4:30 PM TO 5:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
KEYNOTE SPEAKER BRAD OLSEN
WORKSHOP: The Forbidden Archeology of Giants in Ancient History
.....................................................................
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM, MAIN HALL
Special event by: KEYNOTE SPEAKER SAEED DAVID FARMAN
Semi dark room chanting & guided meditation, group healing, OM/ Sufi chanting, Altered state & Telepathic exercises.
..........................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM MAIN HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
LECTURE: Integrating Your Higher Self - The Key to Blissful 5D Living
..........................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
SPEAKER LOGAN JAYSON PIETTE
LECTURE: LIFE-CODING / LOVE-CODING

.......................................................................................................................
SATURDAY OCT 21ST, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

***SPECIAL EVENT, 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM, ZEUS "C" HALL
DINNER BANQET IN HONOR OF JORDAN MAXWELL,
Jordan will speak about his life at the dinner for 30 minutes
..................................................................................................................................
9:00 PM TO 11:00 PM, MAIN HALL
Panel of Quantum Consciousness:
Host: Saeed David Farman
Panel Speakers:
Andrew D. Basiago, Dr. Scott R. Werner, Larry Dean Hunter, Harijiwan, Edwin Harkness Spina &Caroline Cory.
...........................................................................................................................
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Networking at Hard Rock Café across hotel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE
8:00 AM TO 11:00 PM Registration starts 7:30 AM

 

 

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM, MAIN HALL
SPEAKER Dr. MARGARET ROGERS VAN COOPS
Workshop: Spiritual messages from other side for each attendee
.................................................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, MAIN HALL
International Keynote Speaker Faye Kitariev
Lecture: Race against time: Technology VS. Consciousness
....................................................................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER TAMRA OVIATT
Workshop: Clear hundreds or even thousands of belief systems with the power of Sacred Activations ®
..............................................................................................
9:00 AM TO 10:00 AM, ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER PETER STERLING
WORKSHOP: Keys to the Kingdom,
............................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:00 AM, MAIN HALL
Keynote Speaker Maureen J. St. Germain
Lecture: Waking Up in 5D
..........................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:30 AM, ZEUS "B" HALL
Featured Keynote Speaker Richard Gordon,
Workshop -The Secret Nature of Matter Revealed
....................................................................................................................................
10:00 AM TO 11:30 AM, ZEUS "C" HALL
Keynote Speaker Tracy Repchuk
Workshop: The Science of Social Media - How to Get Influence and Impact
....................................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER LUIGI MUSCAS
LECTURE: ANCIENT GIANTS OF THE LOST CITY OF SARDINIA
..................................................................................................................
11:00 AM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "A" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER COSMIN MAHADEV SINGH, FOUNDER OF RYK YOGA
WORKSHOP: YOGA NIDRA, Conscious Deep Sleep
.......................................................................................................
11:30 AM TO 1:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER RIANA MILNE,
WORKSHOP 2) For Couples: Going from Toxic to Terrific: How to Create the Relationship of your Dream
..........................................................................
11:30 AM TO 1:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER ALANA MARIE
Workshop:"Change your frequency; change your life~ In the process of loss, grief, and Death"
........................................................................................
LUNCH BREAK 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
..................................................................................................
1:00 PM TO 2:00 PM, ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKERS ANARA WHITEBEAR & CHRIS KATSAROPOULOS
Workshop: Multidimensional Twin Flame Sound Alchemy - Activating The New Relationships,
................................................................................................

SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM: MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SAM OSMANAGICH, VIA SKYPE LIVE
LECTURE: PYRAMIDS AROUND THE WORLD & BOSNIAN PYRAMID HEALING ENERGY
..........................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "A" Hall
International Keynote Speaker Faye Kitariev
Lecture: Race against time: Technology VS. Consciousness
.............................................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
Keynote Speaker Maureen J. St. Germain
Workshop: Waking Up in 5D
..............................................................................................
2:00 PM TO 3:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
Featured Keynote Speaker Art Giser, Founder of Energetic NLP
Workshop: Discover Your Miraculous Self
................................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 5:00 PM, MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER ANDREW D. BASIAGO,
LECTURE 2:
How two major contemporary developments now only partly understood by the public will affect the shape of things to come.
.......................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "A" Hall
SPEAKER ANDREI KNIGHT, PhD.
Workshop: Guided Meditation Without the Words
.............................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "C" Hall
SPEAKER EILEEN MEYER
Workshop: Activate your Natural Design through Emotional-Awareness Tools
..........................................................................................
3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM, Zeus "B" Hall
KEYNOTE SPEAKER: EDWIN HARKNESS SPINA
WORKSHOP: Integrating Your Higher Self an Experiential Workshop
......................................................................................

 4:30 PM to 5:30 PM Zeus A Hall
Keynote Speaker Dr. Nick Delgado
Workshop: How to reverse Aging

.................................................................................................................................................................................... 

4:30 PM TO 6:00 PM ZEUS "B" HALL
KEYNOTE SPEAKER DR. SCOTT R. WERNER
WORKSHOP: UPDATES FROM ST. GERMAINE," THE ASCENSION OF HUMANITY & OUR PLANET"

...........................................................................................................
SUNDAY OCT 22ND, 2017 5D EVENT PROGRAM GUIDE

4:30 PM TO 6:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER SHEILA Z. STIRLING PhD
Workshop: Vibrant Life Protocol
..........................................................................................................
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM MAIN HALL
FEATURED KEYNOTE SPEAKER & EGYPTOLOGIST LARRY DEAN HUNTER
Lecture: Origins of Civilizations Millions of years before Flood of Noah
.......................................................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM ZEUS "B" HALL
SPEAKER RONJA VIETH PhD
Workshop: The Peak Performance Program - Reclaiming Your Highest Self
........................................................................................................
6:00 PM TO 7:00 PM ZEUS "C" HALL
SPEAKER TYLER ODYSSEUS, Teacher and Author
WORKSHOP: Quantum Touch Energy Healing
.......................................................................................................
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM, MAIN HALL
JORDAN MAXWELL
LECTURE: WHAT IS HAPPENING TO AMERICA/ THE WORLD & WHY
..........................................................................................................................................
8:00 PM TO 10:00 PM MAIN HALL
CLOSING PANEL:
HOST: SAEED DAVID FARMAN,
PANEL SPEAKERS: Dr. Scott R. Werner, Larry Dean Hunter, Maureen J. St. Germain, Edwin Harkness Spina & Brad Olsen.
.............................................................................................
10:00 PM TO 11:00 PM MAIN HALL
CIRCLE OF LOVE GATHERING The ultimate manifestation of Joy!